Klassement


 PloegnaamWGWVRDRDVDTPTN
1Keyzers151032995822
2Den Plansjee131021723821
3The Camerados151050907820
4Cafe Bardot14824986220
5ZVC Patjelli15564777914
6De Juniors14671716913
7Avanti Leoni13472526110
8Cafe Moderne14374465910
9De Kampioenen1237262978
10De Toppers0000000
11FC Metille13013031970