Klassement


 PloegnaamWGWVRDRDVDTPTN
1Avanti Leoni21011093
2Cafe Bardot311123193
3Den Plansjee11001052
4FC Metille1100412
5The Camerados1100432
6De Juniors21101162
7Keyzers21101182
8Cafe Moderne1001551
9ZVC Patjelli302114281
10De Toppers1010140
11De Kampioenen10105100