Klassement


 PloegnaamWGWVRDRDVDTPTN
1Den Plansjee1814221034730
2Keyzers1813321216728
3Cafe Bardot1812241317528
4The Camerados1812601049224
5De Juniors18891898217
6ZVC Patjelli185948410114
7De Kampioenen185948913014
8Avanti Leoni185112718612
9Cafe Moderne183105638711
10FC Metille181170421302
11De Toppers0000000