Historiek - Seizoen 2016-2017


Klassement | Fairplay

Klassement


 PloegnaamWGWVRDRDVDTPTN
1Pub Kingston2218401799836
2De Bierworsten22154319410333
3De Blauwe Maan2215521629832
4Buikvrienden2213631559329
5ZV Freds Cafe22128217314626
6Keyzers22117414912426
7De Juniors221012011315820
8Avanti Leoni22811313612519
9The Camerados22615110116413
10De Kampioenen2261609814612
11FC Canard22616011519612
12UMA United223190731976