Historiek - Seizoen 2015-2016


Klassement | Fairplay

Klassement


 PloegnaamWGWVRDRDVDTPTN
1De Bierworsten2220201957740
2Avanti Leoni2215431518933
3Keyzers22166015511032
4De Blauwe Maan2215701869130
5ZVC Printidee.be22136316312529
6Pub Kingston22128220014726
7The Camerados22812213314218
8ZVC Bassevelde22812212016318
9ZVC Cafe Badre22712311113317
10De Kampioenen2251437513213
11FC Canard222182911996
12De Juniors220202562282