Historiek - Seizoen 2014-2015


Klassement | Fairplay

Klassement


 PloegnaamWGWVRDRDVDTPTN
1De Blauwe Maan2218221868238
2ZVC Fred's Cafe2217231679637
3Keyzers2214441509932
4Bakkerij Dewilde2214711399829
5De Bierworsten2211831249025
6Pub Kingston221210016111024
7ZVC Cafe Badre221011113612121
8Drukkerij V/D Poele2291218815819
9De Kampioenen2281228011418
10The Camerados22516111015411
11FC Canard222182851916
12De Juniors222200841974