Historiek - Seizoen 2013-2014-----


Klassement | Fairplay

Klassement


 PloegnaamWGWVRDRDVDTPTN
1Pub Kingston24193219010740
2ZVC Fred's Cafe 2416711289833
3Keyzers24157214310932
4De Bierworsten2414731129031
5Drukkerij V/D Poele241110313613725
6De Blauwe Maan241013111413021
7Bakkerij Dewilde24514510312615
8The Camerados24519010815810
9De Kampioenen243183791589