Historiek - Seizoen 2012-2013


Klassement | Fairplay

Klassement


 PloegnaamWGWVRDRDVDTPTN
1Keyzers2419321959040
2De Bierworsten24175217210636
3Bakkerij Dewilde2416711718733
4ZVC Damberd24168015911832
5Drukkerij V/D Poele24147316411131
6De Blauwe Maan2413651589131
7The Camerados241311013012426
8FC Ragazzi241113013514222
9ZVC Fred's Cafe 241014013611820
10Pub Kingston24715211218416
11De Kampioenen24616210213714
12Jabulani's243192852518
13ZVC Hombre240213612213