Historiek - Seizoen 2011-2012


Klassement | Fairplay

Klassement


 PloegnaamWGWVRDRDVDTPTN
1ZVC Niveau2218311828537
2Keyzers2217411438735
3ZVC Damberd22164215811434
4De Bierworsten2215521458632
5ZVC Fred's Cafe 22137214711028
6Drukkerij V/D Poele2213811419427
7The Camerados22812211213318
8Irish Bastards22715010116814
9ZVC Porto Alegre2261608312412
10De Kampioenen2251528112112
11Pub Kingston2251619415511
12ZVC Hombre222200902004