Historiek - Seizoen 2010-2011


Klassement | Fairplay

 PloegnaamWGWVRDRDVDTPTN
1De Bierworsten2421031948045
2Drukkerij V/D Poele2419412297539
3ZVC Niveau24145518712633
4ZVC Fred's Cafe 24157217712032
5Keyzers24157217112032
6ZVC Damberd241011316618723
7Maes Cervezas24911414714222
8The Camerados24811513514421
9ZVC Porto Alegre24813313813919
10ZVC Hombre24813313314619
11De Kampioenen24613510913317
12Pub Kingston243210683276
13Irish Bastards242220922074