Historiek - Seizoen 2009-2010


Klassement | Fairplay

 PloegnaamWGWVRDRDVDTPTN
1De Bierworsten2422202826844
2Drukkerij V/D Poele2421302278442
3De Statie24177019114534
4ZVC Niveau24149114411529
5De Kampioenen241310112710327
6ZVC Fred's Cafe 24121201439824
7Keyzers241113014017022
8ZVC Porto Alegre24914110515419
9FC De Lochtink24915013117618
10'T Cipierken2471619319515
11ZVC Hombre24615311519515
12Pub Kingston2461809124012
13The Camerados24518110815411