Historiek - Seizoen 2008-2009


Klassement | Fairplay

 PloegnaamWGWVRDRDVDTPTN
1De Bierworsten26242025110348
2Drukkerij V/D Poele2621412137343
3AC Milanoboys26204218010542
4FC Fanaticos25167223914234
5The Keyko's26159218814332
6ZVC Fred's Cafe 261310315312329
7ZVC Niveau261210414513428
8The Camerados251012314014323
9De Kampioenen26715410712618
10ZVC Hombre26715412517818
11FC De Lochtink26818011921116
12ZVC Porto Alegre26417511318213
13Pub Kingston2642111052549
14Nine Colors2642111062679