Historiek - Seizoen 2007-2008


Klassement | Fairplay

 PloegnaamWGWVRDRDVDTPTN
1De Bierworsten2626002789252
2Drukkerij V/D Poele26186223211238
3FC Fanaticos26186221814638
4De Slurf26169117211733
5The Camerados26159217413032
6ZVC Fred's Cafe 261410215615630
7The Keyko's26139420816630
8ZVC Hombré261311215116628
9'T Cipierken26913414217222
10Pub Kingston26717212323016
11ZVC Porto Alegre26619110817513
12Cretel NV26619114321513
13FC De Lochtink26319410924210
14De Kampioenen263203771729