Historiek - Seizoen 2006-2007


Klassement | Fairplay

 PloegnaamWGWVRDRDVDTPTN
1De Bierworsten2222002925644
2Drukkerij V/D Poele2215521979632
3ZVC Fred's Cafe 22144417910932
4The Keyko's22148016412528
5The Camerados22137213211428
6The Corner221111015014822
7't Cipierken221012014214120
8ZVC Hombré22711412413918
9De Slurf22612411514016
10De Kampioenen2271418010815
11Pub Kingston2231721132818
12VC Den Taurus220211693001