Klassement


 PloegnaamWGWVRDRDVDTPTN
1Keyzers1715201486330
2Den Plansjee1714121205430
3Cafe Bardot1713221606528
4De Juniors1712501216024
5Cafe Moderne189811197419
6The Camerados1889113112217
7De Kampioenen178909812116
8Avanti Leoni18610211211014
9Excelsior1751207913510
10FC Taki Taki182160711514
11The Cobras180180342380