Klassement


 PloegnaamWGWVRDRDVDTPTN
1Den Plansjee1814221346430
2Cafe Bardot1812511087925
3Avanti Leoni1810621058522
4ZV Freds Cafe1810621049222
5Keyzers189721179620
6The Camerados189721029520
7Buikvrienden187929310416
8De Kampioenen1871108712914
9De Juniors1851309110710
10UMA United180171571471
11Pub Kingston0000000