Klassement


 PloegnaamWGWVRDRDVDTPTN
1Den Plansjee8800561716
2Cafe Bardot9612863914
3Keyzers9630624012
4De Juniors843144269
5The Camerados844039498
6ZVC Patjelli934247518
7Cafe Moderne721426218
8Avanti Leoni723233306
9De Kampioenen715139663
10FC Metille817022552
11De Toppers606012720