Klassement


 PloegnaamWGWVRDRDVDTPTN
1Keyzers2221102106542
2Cafe Bardot2218132157039
3Cafe Moderne2218312085137
4Den Plansjee2216511577933
5De Juniors2212821358526
6De Kampioenen221011112611721
7FC Taki Taki221012011211920
8Excelsior22814013814216
9The Camerados22814012314416
10Meyland NV223190712186
11The Cobras223190632906
12ZVC R Cafe Sente221210552332